Saturday, June 30, 2007

Why TRANSFORMERS rocks?

Why? Hahhaha... there is another reason why TRANSFORMERS is the best movie of this year, that I blog about from the previous post !!! What is the another reason? MEGAN FOX, MEGAN FOX, MEGAN FOX!!! She play Mikaele Banes in the movie. Did you know she is a big fan of art, tattoos?!! Yeah, she has five. She has a poem she wrote tattooed on her ribcage and a symbol for strength on her neck. And her boyfriend Brian's name tattooed next to her pie. Yeah... her pie. Hehehe... She was so hot, sizzling hot. Don't believe me!! Scroll down and ENJOY IT, boys!!












Megan Fox - Maxim Hot 100 2007

Megan Fox - Killer3 Pontiac Commercial


4 comments:

Hello Rainbow said...

omg, u just made me cum in my pants.. ok, that sounds so wrong for a girl.. but wooahhhhhhhhhhhhhhh, she's HOT man!!!!!!!!!!!!!! woohoo! but sounds a little "empty" during the interview tho.. lol...

k u k u j i o a m a n said...

Lol... you cume ar?? Beh pai seh!! Hahahhaha...!! Yaya... she is sizzling hot!!

belle said...

i hate her! she too hot!

k u k u j i o a m a n said...

Hahaha... you hotter!! Dun worry, cheers...