Friday, August 17, 2007

300 The Movie Unseen and Special Version

A movie as stunning as historical poem!!!

The expression of strength and beauty!!!

300 warriors – The counter-attack of Sparta !!!

An ambassador on his way to Sparta, a bloody fight will begin...

This is too crazy !!!

Crazy!?#$%^

This is Sparta!!!

This is also Sparta!!!

This still is Sparta!!!

No matter what, this is also Sparta!!!

You crazy bloke!!!

Aiya!!!

This is SPARTA!!!

Even King himself has to refer to the God...

Please guide us!!! God of the Sun!!!

You siao ar!!! NMKCCB!! Now is night time you call me out!!! Get out lah!!!

Damn that stupid sun!!!
So, the King leads his strongest army and departed...

They met their ally on the way... Yo!!!

This is all you got??!!

Hmmmmmmm!!!

You!!! What do you do?

I am a hero of justice... Spiderman...

What about you?

I am Harry Potter...

And you?

I am the pride of Saiya!!! Hame hame ha!!!

Ha, a bunch of small characters!!

Brothers!!! Tell them what we do!!!

Andy Lau: I just wanna be a good man( Andy Lau’s song title)

This is Sparta!!!

And they reached the dark tower, the Great War began...

Let them know!!!

What is Sparta!!!

I just wanna say, what is this got to do with me!!!

Suddenly...

Imperial march music at background...

Surrender, Spartan!!!

Uh? What is this? Aaaahhhh!!!

Wuuuuuuu!!!

Actually... I’m your father!!!

NOOoooooooo!!!!

I want revenge!!!

This is Sparta!!!

The Spartan army is unstoppable... Finally they come to face the Dark Lord, himself...

Never thought it was you...

Sponge Bob!!!

I lost...

My time has come!!!

Heh!! You are too dumb...

A!! My heart!? You!?

That’s right, this is Sparta!!

Hence the Spartan King live happily ever after

THE END

9 comments:

Hello Rainbow said...

teletubbies wheeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee whee whee wheeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee hahahhahaha

MJ said...

LOL

cc said...

funny li

k u k u j i o a m a n said...

hello rainbow: Lol.. Icic you love teletubbies!!

mj: Farney rite!!

cc: Yaya.. very very farney li..

clement said...

at least there's no bloddy happy tree friends

Kenny Ng said...

Wakakaka... who the hell so free edited it all? But yet... damn funny la

k u k u j i o a m a n said...

clement: Hahahahaa... happy tree friends...

kenny: Dunno who so free, but damn farney!!! Lol...

Anonymous said...

really enjoyed the "short story" RLOL!!!

k u k u j i o a m a n said...

Lol... Hope you enjoy it!!! :)